12:00
Амур - Сибирь
12:30
Адмирал - Авангард

Регулярный чемпионат

01-09-2022
начало
26-02-2023
окончание
22
команд
631 / 748
матчей
Начался
статус
Дата, время Матч
01.02.2023, 12:00 Амур Хабаровск Сибирь Новосибирск  –:–    
01.02.2023, 12:30 Адмирал Владивосток Авангард Омск  1:1    
01.02.2023, 19:00 Ак Барс Казань Барыс Астана  –:–    
01.02.2023, 19:00 Торпедо Нижний Новгород Салават Юлаев Уфа  –:–    
01.02.2023, 19:30 СКА Санкт-Петербург Локомотив Ярославль  –:–    
01.02.2023, 19:30 ЦСКА Москва Куньлунь РС Пекин  –:–    
02.02.2023, 19:00 Витязь Чехов ХК Сочи Сочи  –:–    
02.02.2023, 19:10 Динамо Мн Минск Металлург Мг Магнитогорск  –:–    
03.02.2023, 12:00 Амур Хабаровск Авангард Омск  –:–    
03.02.2023, 17:00 Автомобилист Екатеринбург Трактор Челябинск  –:–    
03.02.2023, 19:00 Северсталь Череповец Локомотив Ярославль  –:–    
03.02.2023, 19:30 Динамо М Москва Барыс Астана  –:–    
03.02.2023, 19:30 СКА Санкт-Петербург Ак Барс Казань  –:–    
03.02.2023, 19:30 Спартак Москва Нефтехимик Нижнекамск  –:–    
03.02.2023, 19:30 ЦСКА Москва Салават Юлаев Уфа  –:–    
04.02.2023, 10:00 Амур Хабаровск Авангард Омск  –:–    
04.02.2023, 17:00 Торпедо Нижний Новгород Динамо Мн Минск  –:–    
05.02.2023, 12:30 Сибирь Новосибирск Адмирал Владивосток  –:–    
05.02.2023, 14:00 Витязь Чехов Нефтехимик Нижнекамск  –:–    
05.02.2023, 15:00 Металлург Мг Магнитогорск Трактор Челябинск  –:–    
05.02.2023, 17:00 Локомотив Ярославль ХК Сочи Сочи  –:–    
05.02.2023, 17:30 Куньлунь РС Пекин Ак Барс Казань  –:–    
05.02.2023, 17:30 ЦСКА Москва Барыс Астана  –:–    
07.02.2023, 15:30 Сибирь Новосибирск Трактор Челябинск  –:–    
07.02.2023, 17:00 Автомобилист Екатеринбург Витязь Чехов  –:–    
07.02.2023, 17:00 Металлург Мг Магнитогорск СКА Санкт-Петербург  –:–    
07.02.2023, 17:00 Салават Юлаев Уфа ЦСКА Москва  –:–    
07.02.2023, 19:00 Локомотив Ярославль Амур Хабаровск  –:–    
07.02.2023, 19:00 Северсталь Череповец Куньлунь РС Пекин  –:–    
07.02.2023, 19:30 Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Ак Барс Казань  –:–    
07.02.2023, 19:30 Торпедо Нижний Новгород Адмирал Владивосток  –:–    
07.02.2023, 19:30 Динамо М Москва ХК Сочи Сочи  –:–    
07.02.2023, 19:30 Динамо Мн Минск Спартак Москва  –:–    
09.02.2023, 16:30 Авангард Омск ЦСКА Москва  –:–    
09.02.2023, 17:00 Автомобилист Екатеринбург СКА Санкт-Петербург  –:–    
09.02.2023, 17:00 Металлург Мг Магнитогорск Витязь Чехов  –:–    
09.02.2023, 17:00 Салават Юлаев Уфа Куньлунь РС Пекин  –:–    
09.02.2023, 17:00 Трактор Челябинск Динамо Мн Минск  –:–    
09.02.2023, 19:00 Ак Барс Казань Амур Хабаровск  –:–    
09.02.2023, 19:30 Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Адмирал Владивосток  –:–    
09.02.2023, 19:30 Северсталь Череповец Торпедо Нижний Новгород  –:–    
09.02.2023, 19:30 ХК Сочи Сочи Спартак Москва  –:–    
10.02.2023, 19:00 Локомотив Ярославль Динамо М Москва  –:–    
11.02.2023, 14:00 Авангард Омск СКА Санкт-Петербург  –:–    
11.02.2023, 14:30 Салават Юлаев Уфа Витязь Чехов  –:–    
11.02.2023, 14:30 Трактор Челябинск Адмирал Владивосток  –:–    
11.02.2023, 15:00 Автомобилист Екатеринбург Динамо Мн Минск  –:–    
11.02.2023, 17:00 Северсталь Череповец Амур Хабаровск  –:–    
11.02.2023, 17:00 Торпедо Нижний Новгород Спартак Москва  –:–    
11.02.2023, 17:00 ХК Сочи Сочи Куньлунь РС Пекин  –:–    
12.02.2023, 13:30 Сибирь Новосибирск Металлург Мг Магнитогорск  –:–    
12.02.2023, 17:00 Динамо М Москва ЦСКА Москва  –:–    
13.02.2023, 16:30 Авангард Омск Динамо Мн Минск  –:–    
13.02.2023, 16:30 Барыс Астана СКА Санкт-Петербург  –:–    
13.02.2023, 19:00 Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Витязь Чехов  –:–    
13.02.2023, 19:00 Северсталь Череповец Локомотив Ярославль  –:–    
13.02.2023, 19:30 ХК Сочи Сочи Салават Юлаев Уфа  –:–    
14.02.2023, 12:00 Амур Хабаровск Автомобилист Екатеринбург  –:–    
14.02.2023, 12:30 Адмирал Владивосток Ак Барс Казань  –:–    
14.02.2023, 19:00 Торпедо Нижний Новгород Сибирь Новосибирск  –:–    
14.02.2023, 19:30 Спартак Москва Динамо М Москва  –:–    
15.02.2023, 16:30 Авангард Омск Салават Юлаев Уфа  –:–    
15.02.2023, 16:30 Барыс Астана Динамо Мн Минск  –:–    
15.02.2023, 17:00 Металлург Мг Магнитогорск Нефтехимик Нижнекамск  –:–    
15.02.2023, 19:30 ЦСКА Москва Локомотив Ярославль  –:–    
16.02.2023, 12:00 Амур Хабаровск Автомобилист Екатеринбург  –:–    
16.02.2023, 12:30 Адмирал Владивосток Ак Барс Казань  –:–    
16.02.2023, 17:00 Трактор Челябинск ХК Сочи Сочи  –:–    
16.02.2023, 19:00 Витязь Чехов Куньлунь РС Пекин  –:–    
16.02.2023, 19:30 СКА Санкт-Петербург Сибирь Новосибирск  –:–    
16.02.2023, 19:30 Спартак Москва Динамо М Москва  –:–    
17.02.2023, 16:30 Авангард Омск Нефтехимик Нижнекамск  –:–    
18.02.2023, 10:00 Адмирал Владивосток Автомобилист Екатеринбург  –:–    
18.02.2023, 10:00 Амур Хабаровск Ак Барс Казань  –:–    
18.02.2023, 13:00 Спартак Москва Северсталь Череповец  –:–    
18.02.2023, 14:30 Салават Юлаев Уфа Сибирь Новосибирск  –:–    
18.02.2023, 15:00 Металлург Мг Магнитогорск ХК Сочи Сочи  –:–    
18.02.2023, 17:00 Куньлунь РС Пекин Барыс Астана  –:–    
18.02.2023, 17:00 Локомотив Ярославль ЦСКА Москва  –:–    
18.02.2023, 17:10 Динамо Мн Минск Торпедо Нижний Новгород  –:–    
18.02.2023, 17:30 Витязь Чехов Динамо М Москва  –:–    
19.02.2023, 10:00 Адмирал Владивосток Автомобилист Екатеринбург  –:–    
19.02.2023, 10:00 Амур Хабаровск Ак Барс Казань  –:–    
19.02.2023, 17:00 СКА Санкт-Петербург Трактор Челябинск  –:–    
20.02.2023, 16:30 Авангард Омск Барыс Астана  –:–    
20.02.2023, 19:00 Нефтехимик Нижнекамск ХК Сочи Сочи  –:–    
20.02.2023, 19:00 Витязь Чехов Северсталь Череповец  –:–    
20.02.2023, 19:30 Спартак Москва Металлург Мг Магнитогорск  –:–    
20.02.2023, 19:30 ЦСКА Москва Торпедо Нижний Новгород  –:–    
21.02.2023, 19:10 Динамо Мн Минск Трактор Челябинск  –:–    
21.02.2023, 19:30 СКА Санкт-Петербург Куньлунь РС Пекин  –:–    
22.02.2023, 15:30 Сибирь Новосибирск Барыс Астана  –:–    
22.02.2023, 16:30 Авангард Омск Локомотив Ярославль  –:–    
22.02.2023, 17:00 Автомобилист Екатеринбург Салават Юлаев Уфа  –:–    
22.02.2023, 19:00 Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Металлург Мг Магнитогорск  –:–    
22.02.2023, 19:00 Торпедо Нижний Новгород Северсталь Череповец  –:–    
22.02.2023, 19:30 Динамо М Москва Витязь Чехов  –:–    
22.02.2023, 19:30 Спартак Москва ЦСКА Москва  –:–    
23.02.2023, 10:00 Адмирал Владивосток Амур Хабаровск  –:–    
23.02.2023, 17:00 ХК Сочи Сочи СКА Санкт-Петербург  –:–    
24.02.2023, 12:30 Сибирь Новосибирск Салават Юлаев Уфа  –:–    
24.02.2023, 13:00 Авангард Омск Торпедо Нижний Новгород  –:–    
24.02.2023, 15:00 Автомобилист Екатеринбург Трактор Челябинск  –:–    
24.02.2023, 16:30 Барыс Астана Локомотив Ярославль  –:–    
24.02.2023, 17:00 Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Куньлунь РС Пекин  –:–    
24.02.2023, 17:00 ХК Сочи Сочи Северсталь Череповец  –:–    
24.02.2023, 17:30 Ак Барс Казань Металлург Мг Магнитогорск  –:–    
24.02.2023, 18:00 ЦСКА Москва Динамо М Москва  –:–    
25.02.2023, 10:00 Амур Хабаровск Адмирал Владивосток  –:–    
25.02.2023, 17:00 Витязь Чехов Динамо Мн Минск  –:–    
26.02.2023, 13:30 Сибирь Новосибирск Автомобилист Екатеринбург  –:–    
26.02.2023, 14:30 Трактор Челябинск Торпедо Нижний Новгород  –:–    
26.02.2023, 15:00 Металлург Мг Магнитогорск Салават Юлаев Уфа  –:–    
26.02.2023, 17:00 Ак Барс Казань Авангард Омск  –:–    
26.02.2023, 17:00 Северсталь Череповец ЦСКА Москва  –:–    
26.02.2023, 17:00 Динамо М Москва Спартак Москва  –:–    
26.02.2023, 17:00 ХК Сочи Сочи Куньлунь РС Пекин  –:–