12:00
Амур - Сибирь
12:30
Адмирал - Авангард

Регулярный чемпионат

03-09-2022
начало
17-02-2023
окончание
26
команд
572 / 650
матчей
Начался
статус
Дата, время Матч
01.02.2023, 15:30 Металлург Нк Новокузнецк Ростов  –:–    
01.02.2023, 17:00 Молот Пермь Дизель Пенза  –:–    
01.02.2023, 17:00 Рубин Тюмень Горняк-УГМК Верхняя Пышма  –:–    
01.02.2023, 17:00 Торос Нефтекамск ХК Тамбов Тамбов  –:–    
01.02.2023, 17:00 Югра Ханты-Мансийск Зауралье Курган  –:–    
01.02.2023, 17:30 Ижсталь Ижевск Химик  –:–    
01.02.2023, 18:30 Нефтяник Альметьевск Рязань-ВДВ Рязань  –:–    
01.02.2023, 19:00 Динамо СПб Санкт-Петербург Челмет Челябинск  –:–    
01.02.2023, 19:00 СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург Южный Урал Орск  –:–    
02.02.2023, 15:00 Сокол Красноярск Буран Воронеж  –:–    
02.02.2023, 19:00 АКМ Тульская область Лада Тольятти  –:–    
02.02.2023, 19:00 Звезда Чехов Барс Казань  –:–    
03.02.2023, 17:00 Молот Пермь ХК Тамбов Тамбов  –:–    
03.02.2023, 17:00 Рубин Тюмень Зауралье Курган  –:–    
03.02.2023, 17:00 Торос Нефтекамск Дизель Пенза  –:–    
03.02.2023, 17:00 Югра Ханты-Мансийск Горняк-УГМК Верхняя Пышма  –:–    
03.02.2023, 17:00 СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург Челмет Челябинск  –:–    
03.02.2023, 17:30 Ижсталь Ижевск Рязань-ВДВ Рязань  –:–    
03.02.2023, 18:30 Нефтяник Альметьевск Химик  –:–    
03.02.2023, 19:00 Динамо СПб Санкт-Петербург Южный Урал Орск  –:–    
04.02.2023, 12:00 Ермак Ангарск Буран Воронеж  –:–    
04.02.2023, 13:00 Сокол Красноярск Ростов  –:–    
04.02.2023, 17:00 Звезда Чехов Лада Тольятти  –:–    
05.02.2023, 15:00 Молот Пермь Рязань-ВДВ Рязань  –:–    
05.02.2023, 15:00 Рубин Тюмень Челмет Челябинск  –:–    
05.02.2023, 15:00 Торос Нефтекамск Химик  –:–    
05.02.2023, 15:00 Югра Ханты-Мансийск Южный Урал Орск  –:–    
06.02.2023, 14:00 Ермак Ангарск Ростов  –:–    
06.02.2023, 14:00 Металлург Нк Новокузнецк Омские Крылья Омск  –:–    
07.02.2023, 17:00 Молот Пермь Химик  –:–    
07.02.2023, 17:00 Рубин Тюмень Южный Урал Орск  –:–    
07.02.2023, 17:00 Торос Нефтекамск Рязань-ВДВ Рязань  –:–    
07.02.2023, 17:00 Югра Ханты-Мансийск Челмет Челябинск  –:–    
09.02.2023, 19:00 Дизель Пенза ХК Тамбов Тамбов  –:–    
11.02.2023, 11:00 Горняк-УГМК Верхняя Пышма Молот Пермь  –:–    
11.02.2023, 13:00 Ростов Динамо СПб Санкт-Петербург  –:–    
11.02.2023, 15:00 Зауралье Курган Торос Нефтекамск  –:–    
11.02.2023, 15:00 Челмет Челябинск Нефтяник Альметьевск  –:–    
11.02.2023, 15:00 Южный Урал Орск Ижсталь Ижевск  –:–    
11.02.2023, 16:00 Лада Тольятти Сокол Красноярск  –:–    
11.02.2023, 17:00 АКМ Тульская область Металлург Нк Новокузнецк  –:–    
11.02.2023, 17:00 Барс Казань Ермак Ангарск  –:–    
11.02.2023, 17:00 Буран Воронеж СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург  –:–    
11.02.2023, 17:00 Звезда Чехов Омские Крылья Омск  –:–    
13.02.2023, 16:30 Горняк-УГМК Верхняя Пышма Торос Нефтекамск  –:–    
13.02.2023, 16:30 Зауралье Курган Молот Пермь  –:–    
13.02.2023, 16:30 Южный Урал Орск Нефтяник Альметьевск  –:–    
13.02.2023, 17:00 Челмет Челябинск Ижсталь Ижевск  –:–    
13.02.2023, 18:00 Лада Тольятти Ермак Ангарск  –:–    
13.02.2023, 18:30 Барс Казань Сокол Красноярск  –:–    
13.02.2023, 18:30 ХК Тамбов Тамбов Химик  –:–    
13.02.2023, 19:00 АКМ Тульская область Омские Крылья Омск  –:–    
13.02.2023, 19:00 Буран Воронеж Динамо СПб Санкт-Петербург  –:–    
13.02.2023, 19:00 Звезда Чехов Металлург Нк Новокузнецк  –:–    
13.02.2023, 19:30 Ростов СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург  –:–    
15.02.2023, 13:00 Барс Казань Металлург Нк Новокузнецк  –:–    
15.02.2023, 13:00 Звезда Чехов Сокол Красноярск  –:–    
15.02.2023, 16:30 Горняк-УГМК Верхняя Пышма Нефтяник Альметьевск  –:–    
15.02.2023, 16:30 Зауралье Курган Ижсталь Ижевск  –:–    
15.02.2023, 16:30 Южный Урал Орск Торос Нефтекамск  –:–    
15.02.2023, 17:00 Челмет Челябинск Молот Пермь  –:–    
15.02.2023, 18:00 Лада Тольятти Омские Крылья Омск  –:–    
15.02.2023, 18:30 ХК Тамбов Тамбов Рязань-ВДВ Рязань  –:–    
15.02.2023, 19:00 АКМ Тульская область Ермак Ангарск  –:–    
15.02.2023, 19:00 Буран Воронеж Югра Ханты-Мансийск  –:–    
15.02.2023, 19:00 Дизель Пенза Химик  –:–    
15.02.2023, 19:30 Ростов Рубин Тюмень  –:–    
17.02.2023, 13:00 Барс Казань Омские Крылья Омск  –:–    
17.02.2023, 16:30 Горняк-УГМК Верхняя Пышма Ижсталь Ижевск  –:–    
17.02.2023, 16:30 Зауралье Курган Нефтяник Альметьевск  –:–    
17.02.2023, 16:30 Южный Урал Орск Молот Пермь  –:–    
17.02.2023, 17:00 Челмет Челябинск Торос Нефтекамск  –:–    
17.02.2023, 19:00 АКМ Тульская область Сокол Красноярск  –:–    
17.02.2023, 19:00 Буран Воронеж Рубин Тюмень  –:–    
17.02.2023, 19:00 Дизель Пенза Рязань-ВДВ Рязань  –:–    
17.02.2023, 19:00 Звезда Чехов Ермак Ангарск  –:–    
17.02.2023, 19:00 СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург Динамо СПб Санкт-Петербург  –:–    
17.02.2023, 19:30 Ростов Югра Ханты-Мансийск  –:–    

Сейчас обсуждают