12:00
Амур - Адмирал
19:30
ЦСКА - Торпедо
-:-

Рубин

ВХЛ
Лига
Регулярный чемпионат
Турнир
Россия
Страна
Тюмень
Город
30 / 50
матчей
Дата, время Матч
03.09.2022, 15:00 Рубин Тюмень Югра Ханты-Мансийск  0:2    
05.09.2022, 17:00 Рубин Тюмень Ростов  2:3  ОТ
07.09.2022, 17:00 Рубин Тюмень Буран Воронеж  4:1    
15.09.2022, 16:30 Южный Урал Орск Рубин Тюмень  3:4  ОТ
17.09.2022, 15:00 Челмет Челябинск Рубин Тюмень  3:1    
19.09.2022, 16:30 Зауралье Курган Рубин Тюмень  1:2  Б 
21.09.2022, 16:30 Горняк-УГМК Верхняя Пышма Рубин Тюмень  2:3    
27.09.2022, 17:00 Рубин Тюмень Химик  3:2    
29.09.2022, 17:00 Рубин Тюмень Рязань-ВДВ Рязань  4:3    
01.10.2022, 15:00 Рубин Тюмень ХК Тамбов Тамбов  1:0    
03.10.2022, 17:00 Рубин Тюмень Дизель Пенза  4:5  Б 
09.10.2022, 15:00 Молот Пермь Рубин Тюмень  1:4    
11.10.2022, 15:00 Торос Нефтекамск Рубин Тюмень  2:3  ОТ
13.10.2022, 18:30 Нефтяник Альметьевск Рубин Тюмень  3:5    
15.10.2022, 16:00 Ижсталь Ижевск Рубин Тюмень  3:2  Б 
24.10.2022, 17:00 Рубин Тюмень Динамо СПб Санкт-Петербург  5:1    
26.10.2022, 17:00 Рубин Тюмень СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург  1:2  ОТ
30.10.2022, 15:00 Рубин Тюмень Ермак Ангарск  3:2    
01.11.2022, 17:00 Рубин Тюмень Сокол Красноярск  1:7    
03.11.2022, 17:00 Рубин Тюмень Металлург Нк Новокузнецк  6:5  ОТ
05.11.2022, 15:00 Рубин Тюмень Омские Крылья Омск  4:2    
13.11.2022, 17:00 АКМ Тульская область Рубин Тюмень  3:2  ОТ
15.11.2022, 18:00 Лада Тольятти Рубин Тюмень  2:1    
17.11.2022, 17:00 Барс Казань Рубин Тюмень  1:0  ОТ
19.11.2022, 17:00 Звезда Чехов Рубин Тюмень  2:5    
24.11.2022, 17:00 Югра Ханты-Мансийск Рубин Тюмень  2:3  Б 
29.11.2022, 17:00 Рубин Тюмень Барс Казань  1:2  Б 
01.12.2022, 17:00 Рубин Тюмень Лада Тольятти  3:4  Б 
03.12.2022, 15:00 Рубин Тюмень Звезда Чехов  3:0    
05.12.2022, 17:00 Рубин Тюмень АКМ Тульская область  3:0    
10.12.2022, 14:00 Омские Крылья Омск Рубин Тюмень  –:–    
12.12.2022, 15:30 Металлург Нк Новокузнецк Рубин Тюмень  –:–    
15.12.2022, 15:00 Сокол Красноярск Рубин Тюмень  –:–    
17.12.2022, 08:00 Ермак Ангарск Рубин Тюмень  –:–    
28.12.2022, 19:00 Динамо СПб Санкт-Петербург Рубин Тюмень  –:–    
30.12.2022, 17:00 СКА-Нева Санкт-Петербург Рубин Тюмень  –:–    
09.01.2023, 17:00 Рубин Тюмень Нефтяник Альметьевск  –:–    
11.01.2023, 17:00 Рубин Тюмень Ижсталь Ижевск  –:–    
13.01.2023, 17:00 Рубин Тюмень Торос Нефтекамск  –:–    
15.01.2023, 15:00 Рубин Тюмень Молот Пермь  –:–    
21.01.2023, 17:00 Дизель Пенза Рубин Тюмень  –:–    
23.01.2023, 18:30 ХК Тамбов Тамбов Рубин Тюмень  –:–    
25.01.2023, 18:30 Химик Рубин Тюмень  –:–    
27.01.2023, 19:00 Рязань-ВДВ Рязань Рубин Тюмень  –:–    
01.02.2023, 17:00 Рубин Тюмень Горняк-УГМК Верхняя Пышма  –:–    
03.02.2023, 17:00 Рубин Тюмень Зауралье Курган  –:–    
05.02.2023, 15:00 Рубин Тюмень Челмет Челябинск  –:–    
07.02.2023, 17:00 Рубин Тюмень Южный Урал Орск  –:–    
15.02.2023, 19:30 Ростов Рубин Тюмень  –:–    
17.02.2023, 19:00 Буран Воронеж Рубин Тюмень  –:–    

Сейчас обсуждают